Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024
Spieltagsübersicht
26. Spieltag (Regio...)(228) | ||||
Fr., 15.03.24, 19:00 Uhr | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | Hertha BSC II |
1 : 2
|
26. Spieltag (Regio...)(230) | ||||
Fr., 15.03.24, 19:00 Uhr | FSV Zwickau | - | Berliner AK |
2 : 0
|
26. Spieltag (Regio...)(231) | ||||
Fr., 15.03.24, 19:00 Uhr | VSG Altglienicke | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
4 : 0
|
26. Spieltag (Regio...)(226) | ||||
Sa., 16.03.24, 13:00 Uhr | BFC Dynamo | - | Chemnitzer FC |
1 : 3
|
26. Spieltag (Regio...)(234) | ||||
Sa., 16.03.24, 13:00 Uhr | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
3 : 1
|
26. Spieltag (Regio...)(227) | ||||
So., 17.03.24, 13:00 Uhr | Greifswalder FC | - | FC Viktoria Berlin |
4 : 1
|
26. Spieltag (Regio...)(229) | ||||
So., 17.03.24, 13:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | FSV Luckenwalde | 1 : 1 |
26. Spieltag (Regio...)(232) | ||||
So., 17.03.24, 13:30 Uhr | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | FC Energie Cottbus |
0 : 1
|
Die Spieltage 31 bis 34 sind noch nicht uhrzeitgenau terminiert.
Tabelle
Pl. | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. (1) | Greifswalder FC | 26 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 50:18 | 32 | 55 | |
2. (3) | FC Energie Cottbus | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 49:25 | 24 | 51 | |
3. (2) | BFC Dynamo | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 46:22 | 24 | 50 | |
4. (6) | VSG Altglienicke | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 48:32 | 16 | 41 | |
5. (5) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 32:27 | 5 | 40 | |
6. (4) | FC Viktoria Berlin | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 33:30 | 3 | 40 | |
7. (7) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 42:30 | 12 | 37 | |
8. (9) | Chemnitzer FC | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 29:37 | -8 | 35 | |
9. (10) | FSV Zwickau | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 41:43 | -2 | 34 | |
10. (8) | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 41:40 | 1 | 33 | |
11. (11) | FSV Luckenwalde | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 38:44 | -6 | 32 | |
12. (12) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 32:36 | -4 | 29 | |
13. (13) | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | 29 | |
14. (14) | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 32:46 | -14 | 29 | |
15. (15) | Hertha BSC II | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 40:49 | -9 | 28 | |
16. (16) | FC Eilenburg | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 32:45 | -13 | 27 | |
17. (17) | Berliner AK | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 17:49 | -32 | 18 | |
18. (18) | FC Hansa Rostock II | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 31:50 | -19 | 16 | |
Nächstes Spiel
Sportplatz an der Wesenitz · Bischofswerda