Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024
Spieltagsübersicht
2. Spieltag (Regio...)(13) | ||||
Fr., 04.08.23, 19:00 Uhr | FSV Zwickau | - | FSV Luckenwalde |
2 : 0
|
2. Spieltag (Regio...)(17) | ||||
Sa., 05.08.23, 13:00 Uhr | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | Chemnitzer FC |
6 : 1
|
2. Spieltag (Regio...)(18) | ||||
Sa., 05.08.23, 13:00 Uhr | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Greifswalder FC |
1 : 1
|
2. Spieltag (Regio...)(16) | ||||
Sa., 05.08.23, 14:00 Uhr | FC Energie Cottbus | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
1 : 1
|
2. Spieltag (Regio...)(12) | ||||
So., 06.08.23, 13:00 Uhr | VSG Altglienicke | - | BFC Dynamo |
3 : 1
|
2. Spieltag (Regio...)(15) | ||||
So., 06.08.23, 13:00 Uhr | BSG Chemie Leipzig | - | FC Viktoria Berlin |
1 : 0
|
2. Spieltag (Regio...)(11) | ||||
So., 06.08.23, 13:30 Uhr | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 3 : 2 |
2. Spieltag (Regio...)(14) | ||||
Mi., 23.08.23, 19:00 Uhr | Berliner AK | - | Hertha BSC II |
0 : 1
|
Die Spieltage 31 bis 34 sind noch nicht uhrzeitgenau terminiert.
Tabelle
Pl. | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. (1) | Greifswalder FC | 27 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 51:19 | 32 | 56 | |
2. (2) | BFC Dynamo | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 49:26 | 23 | 53 | |
3. (3) | FC Energie Cottbus | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 49:28 | 21 | 51 | |
4. (4) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 33:27 | 6 | 44 | |
5. (5) | FC Viktoria Berlin | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 35:30 | 5 | 43 | |
6. (6) | VSG Altglienicke | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50:35 | 15 | 41 | |
7. (7) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 42:32 | 10 | 37 | |
8. (12) | FSV Luckenwalde | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 40:44 | -4 | 35 | |
9. (8) | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 27:31 | -4 | 35 | |
10. (9) | Chemnitzer FC | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | 35 | |
11. (11) | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 42:41 | 1 | 34 | |
12. (10) | FSV Zwickau | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 41:45 | -4 | 34 | |
13. (13) | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 35:47 | -12 | 33 | |
14. (14) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 32:36 | -4 | 30 | |
15. (15) | Hertha BSC II | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 41:53 | -12 | 29 | |
16. (16) | FC Eilenburg | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 32:45 | -13 | 27 | |
17. (17) | Berliner AK | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 17:49 | -32 | 18 | |
18. (18) | FC Hansa Rostock II | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 31:50 | -19 | 16 | |
Nächstes Spiel
Bruno-Plache-Stadion
Letztes Spiel
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark