LOK Fahrplan
1. Spieltag | ||||
Fr., 28.07.23, 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | VSG Altglienicke | 2 : 1 |
2. Spieltag | ||||
So., 06.08.23, 13:30 Uhr | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 3 : 2 |
DFB Pokal 1. Runde | ||||
So., 13.08.23, 15:30 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0 : 7 |
3. Spieltag | ||||
Mi., 16.08.23, 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | FC Eilenburg | 2 : 1 |
4. Spieltag | ||||
So., 20.08.23, 16:05 Uhr | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2 : 3 |
5. Spieltag | ||||
Sa., 26.08.23, 13:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | Greifswalder FC | 0 : 1 |
6. Spieltag | ||||
So., 03.09.23, 13:00 Uhr | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 4 : 1 |
Sachsenpokal, 2. Runde | ||||
So., 10.09.23, 16:00 Uhr | FSV Budissa Bautzen | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0 : 1 |
7. Spieltag | ||||
Fr., 15.09.23, 19:00 Uhr | Chemnitzer FC | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1 : 0 |
8. Spieltag | ||||
Sa., 23.09.23, 14:05 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | BFC Dynamo | 1 : 1 |
9. Spieltag | ||||
Fr., 29.09.23, 19:00 Uhr | FSV Luckenwalde | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2 : 0 |
10. Spieltag | ||||
Fr., 06.10.23, 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | Hertha BSC II | 3 : 3 |
Sachsenpokal, 3. Runde | ||||
So., 15.10.23, 14:02 Uhr | SG Taucha 99 | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 0 : 3 |
11. Spieltag | ||||
So., 22.10.23, 13:00 Uhr | FC Viktoria Berlin | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 5 : 0 |
12. Spieltag | ||||
So., 29.10.23, 16:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 : 0 |
13. Spieltag | ||||
Mi., 08.11.23, 19:00 Uhr | FC Hansa Rostock II | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1 : 1 |
14. Spieltag | ||||
Sa., 11.11.23, 16:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2 : 2 |
Sachsenpokal, Achtelfinale | ||||
Sa., 18.11.23, 14:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | FC Eilenburg | 2 : 0 |
15. Spieltag | ||||
So., 26.11.23, 12:30 Uhr | BSG Chemie Leipzig | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1 : 1 |
17. Spieltag | ||||
Sa., 09.12.23, 14:00 Uhr | FSV Zwickau | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 3 : 2 |
20. Spieltag | ||||
Sa., 03.02.24, 13:00 Uhr | FC Eilenburg | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2 : 4 |
18. Spieltag | ||||
Di., 13.02.24, 19:00 Uhr | VSG Altglienicke | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 2 : 0 |
22. Spieltag | ||||
So., 18.02.24, 13:00 Uhr | Greifswalder FC | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 4 : 0 |
23. Spieltag | ||||
Fr., 23.02.24, 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 : 0 |
19. Spieltag | ||||
Mi., 28.02.24, 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 : 1 |
24. Spieltag | ||||
Sa., 02.03.24, 16:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 1 |
16. Spieltag | ||||
Mi., 06.03.24, 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | Berliner AK | 0 : 0 |
25. Spieltag | ||||
Sa., 09.03.24, 16:00 Uhr | BFC Dynamo | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 4 : 0 |
26. Spieltag | ||||
So., 17.03.24, 13:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | FSV Luckenwalde | 1 : 1 |
Sachsenpokal Viertelfinale | ||||
Sa., 23.03.24, 14:00 Uhr | Bischofswerdaer FV 08 | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- : -
|
21. Spieltag | ||||
Di., 26.03.24, 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
- : -
|
27. Spieltag | ||||
Fr., 29.03.24, 13:00 Uhr | Hertha BSC II | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- : -
|
28. Spieltag | ||||
So., 07.04.24, 13:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | FC Viktoria Berlin |
- : -
|
29. Spieltag | ||||
Sa., 13.04.24, 14:00 Uhr | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- : -
|
30. Spieltag | ||||
Fr., 19.04.24, 19:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | FC Hansa Rostock II |
- : -
|
31. Spieltag | ||||
So., 28.04.24, 13:00 Uhr | FC Energie Cottbus | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- : -
|
32. Spieltag | ||||
So., 05.05.24, 13:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
- : -
|
33. Spieltag | ||||
So., 12.05.24, 13:00 Uhr | Berliner AK | - | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
- : -
|
34. Spieltag | ||||
So., 19.05.24, 13:00 Uhr | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | - | FSV Zwickau |
- : -
|
Die Spieltage 31 bis 34 sind noch nicht uhrzeitgenau terminiert.
Nächstes Spiel
Sportplatz an der Wesenitz · Bischofswerda
Letztes Spiel
Tabelle
Pl. | Verein | Diff | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. (1) | Greifswalder FC | 32 | 55 | |
2. (3) | FC Energie Cottbus | 24 | 51 | |
3. (2) | BFC Dynamo | 24 | 50 | |
4. (6) | VSG Altglienicke | 16 | 41 | |
5. (5) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 5 | 40 | |
6. (4) | FC Viktoria Berlin | 3 | 40 | |
7. (7) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 12 | 37 | |
8. (9) | Chemnitzer FC | -8 | 35 | |
9. (10) | FSV Zwickau | -2 | 34 | |
10. (8) | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 33 | |
11. (11) | FSV Luckenwalde | -6 | 32 | |
12. (12) | ZFC Meuselwitz | -4 | 29 | |
13. (13) | BSG Chemie Leipzig | -10 | 29 | |
14. (14) | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | -14 | 29 | |
15. (15) | Hertha BSC II | -9 | 28 | |
16. (16) | FC Eilenburg | -13 | 27 | |
17. (17) | Berliner AK | -32 | 18 | |
18. (18) | FC Hansa Rostock II | -19 | 16 | |